Skip to main content
THE OFFICIAL SITE OF THE KITCHENER SELECTS
HITTING STATS
# PLAYER NAME ABBBHBPHSACHRRBIRSBCSAVGOBA
Goldie Bahia110020000000.1820.182
22Trevor Botting100030121000.3000.300
10Mike Brown70020001200.2860.286
87Dan Clark90010011000.1110.111
2Brad Cleasby40010000000.2500.250
Dave Deyell100030005100.3000.300
4Dan Fogal50001000000.0000.000
3Glen Hall110020012000.1820.182
29Steve Hall80030020000.3750.375
96Jamie Hickling80030031000.3750.375
44Doug Hoffman100031151000.3000.300
9Reed Laughlin50000000000.0000.000
27Kevin Ryrie20000000000.0000.000
Ron Whitelaw92040013000.4440.545
TEAM TOTALS1092027221515300.2480.261