Skip to main content
THE OFFICIAL SITE OF THE KITCHENER SELECTS
HITTING STATS
# PLAYER NAME ABBBHBPHSACHRRBIRSBCSAVGOBA
Goldie Bahia170051011000.2940.294
22Trevor Botting100031020000.3000.300
10Mike Brown184140003310.2220.391
11Scott Clark211041011100.1900.227
87Dan Clark22000000000.0000.500
2Brad Cleasby131050000000.3850.429
4Dan Fogal150030013000.2000.200
3Glen Hall202071142000.3500.409
29Steve Hall110040011000.3640.364
Derek Hamilton80030020010.3750.375
44Doug Hoffman60000000000.0000.000
47Mike Kitchen10000000010.0000.000
9Reed Laughlin40010000000.2500.250
27Kevin Ryrie71001000000.0000.125
TEAM TOTALS16911141611212430.2430.293