Skip to main content
THE OFFICIAL SITE OF THE KITCHENER SELECTS
HITTING STATS
# PLAYER NAME ABBBKHBPH2B3BSACROEHRRBIRSBCSAVGOBA
15Zack Anstett1113010000001000.0910.167
22Trevor Botting1423010001010000.0710.188
11Mike Brown30180120000035110.4000.419
11Scott Clark815000011012100.0000.111
87Dan Clark1727040101042000.2350.254
2Brad Cleasby14310020000002000.1430.294
4Dan Fogal705010000001000.1430.143
7Brent Furtney1615020000000000.1250.176
3Glen Hall1413021001012000.1430.200
96Jamie Hickling2123190011074100.4290.500
44Doug Hoffman615000010000000.0000.143
9Reed Laughlin1607130101011100.1880.235
27Kevin Ryrie28031110001055120.3930.414
47Mike Welton1606020101001100.1250.125
TEAM TOTALS2181573350133802326630.2290.288
PITCHING STATS
# PITCHER NAME GS CG SO W L T S IP H R ER K BB HBP ERA
TEAM TOTALS00000000.000000000.000