Skip to main content
THE OFFICIAL SITE OF THE KITCHENER SELECTS
HITTING STATS
# PLAYER NAME GABBBKHBPH2B3BSACROEHRRBIRSBCSAVGOBA
5Tom Allan51623192000017000.5630.632
Tyson Bosma4521010001015200.2000.429
10Mike Brown51021060000042100.6000.667
11Scott Clark5832031011152000.3750.545
87Dan Clark41200042010022000.3330.333
2Brad Cleasby4000000000000000.0000.000
Scott Corbett41313041000154000.3080.357
21Tim Coverdale3510020000030000.4000.500
55Ethan Cox3602020000011000.3330.333
74Glen Hall3600010011010000.1670.167
Dom Mott51021151002017100.5000.615
88Brett Pfeifer41214020010020000.1670.231
27Kevin Ryrie3900060010062000.6670.667
9Tyler Sager2701041100023000.5710.571
96Lane Sebastian41310071000137200.5380.571
64Darren Strickland3712010000011100.1430.250
TEAM TOTALS1391620257915533843700.4100.478
PITCHING STATS
# PITCHER NAME GS CG SO W L T S IP H R ER K BB HBP ERA
55Ethan Cox10010005.008544315.600
Dom Mott420211020.0023201131903.850
88Brett Pfeifer00000015.006336004.200
TEAM TOTALS520311130.00372818411214.200