Skip to main content
THE OFFICIAL SITE OF THE KITCHENER SELECTS
HITTING STATS
# PLAYER NAME ABBBKHBPHSACHRRBIRSBCSAVGOBA
15Zack Anstett806011000000.1250.125
22Trevor Botting1123032013000.2730.385
11Mike Brown2007050013300.2500.250
11Scott Clark804010000000.1250.125
87Dan Clark1716040012000.2350.278
2Brad Cleasby202000000000.0000.000
4Dan Fogal605001000000.0000.000
3Glen Hall1904040012000.2110.211
29Steve Hall1809020041000.1670.167
44Doug Hoffman17012010001000.0590.059
47Mike Kitchen401011010000.2500.250
9Reed Laughlin604010132000.1670.167
27Kevin Ryrie2107040022100.1900.190
TEAM TOTALS157370027511416400.1720.188