Skip to main content
THE OFFICIAL SITE OF THE KITCHENER SELECTS
HITTING STATS
# PLAYER NAME GABBBKHBPH2B3BSACROEHRRBIRSBCSAVGOBA
5Tom Allan51205030110021000.2500.250
10Mike Brown3523010000002000.2000.429
11Scott Clark51004120220011100.2000.273
87Dan Clark5804011000001000.1250.125
2Brad Cleasby51204121000011000.1670.231
21Tim Coverdale2302000000000000.0000.000
24Aaron McCaw51013031000000000.3000.364
88Brett Pfeifer51418010000121000.0710.133
14Shayne Riepert51114010001011000.0910.167
15Steven Riepert2101000000000000.0000.000
27Kevin Ryrie51602071001032100.4380.438
64Darren Strickland41205121001012000.1670.231
47Mike Welton3802011000000000.1250.125
TEAM TOTALS122547324633311112200.1970.246
PITCHING STATS
# PITCHER NAME GS CG SO W L T S IP H R ER K BB HBP ERA
11Scott Clark10000005.6710876818.642
88Brett Pfeifer00000001.0052200014.000
14Shayne Riepert420230025.33322516331624.422
TEAM TOTALS520230032.00473525392435.469