Skip to main content
THE OFFICIAL SITE OF THE KITCHENER SELECTS
HITTING STATS
# PLAYER NAME GABBBKHBPH2B3BSACROEHRRBIRSBCSAVGOBA
12Mike Boshart5513000000001000.0000.167
10Mike Brown51224040010010400.3330.429
11Scott Clark5705010000000000.1430.143
87Dan Clark51007010000010000.1000.100
2Brad Cleasby5715000000001000.0000.125
29Tim Coverdale3903021000010000.2220.222
1Brad Dowling5313000000000000.0000.250
16Chad Fink2512010001002000.2000.333
7Brent Furtney4502000000000000.0000.000
3Glen Hall3804010010000000.1250.125
9Reed Laughlin3403000001010000.0000.000
55Jamie Ridley51227011012000000.0830.214
6Shayne Riepert51105020102001000.1820.182
27Kevin Ryrie51601070001004000.4380.438
22Mike Tyler5914010001010000.1110.200
TEAM TOTALS1239580212138059400.1710.227
PITCHING STATS
# PITCHER NAME GS CG SO W L T S IP H R ER K BB HBP ERA
11Scott Clark10001004.00117721012.250
16Chad Fink11001006.005715201.167
6Shayne Riepert321210023.001710728602.130
TEAM TOTALS531230033.0033241535903.182