Skip to main content
THE OFFICIAL SITE OF THE KITCHENER SELECTS
HITTING STATS
# PLAYER NAME GABBBKHBPH2B3BSACROEHRRBIRSBCSAVGOBA
15Zack Anstett2221010010000000.5000.750
10Mike Brown2701030000002000.4290.429
11Scott Clark2423000000000000.0000.333
87Dan Clark2423000000000100.0000.333
2Brad Cleasby2312000000000000.0000.250
1Brad Dowling2101000000000000.0000.000
16Chad Fink1211000000000000.0000.333
4Dan Fogal1202000000000000.0000.000
7Brent Furtney1301010000011000.3330.333
9Reed Laughlin1101000000000000.0000.000
55Jamie Ridley2511040000031000.8000.833
27Kevin Ryrie2620021000013100.3330.500
47Mike Welton2601020000031000.3330.333
TEAM TOTALS4611180131010088200.2830.421
PITCHING STATS
# PITCHER NAME GS CG SO W L T S IP H R ER K BB HBP ERA
11Scott Clark11001004.008653608.750
16Chad Fink11001006.004445404.667
TEAM TOTALS220020010.001210981006.300