Skip to main content
THE OFFICIAL SITE OF THE KITCHENER SELECTS
HITTING STATS
# PLAYER NAME ABBBKHBPH2B3BSACROEHRRBIRSBCSAVGOBA
15Zack Anstett712010000000000.1430.250
22Trevor Botting600020000000000.3330.333
11Mike Brown1503160020021210.4000.438
11Scott Clark622000010001000.0000.250
87Dan Clark1303020001031000.1540.154
2Brad Cleasby1518020001000000.1330.188
4Dan Fogal211000000000000.0000.333
3Glen Hall1400142010032000.2860.333
29Steve Hall1102121010010000.1820.250
96Jamie Hickling1135210000002000.0910.375
44Doug Hoffman614000000001000.0000.143
9Reed Laughlin522000000002000.0000.288
27Kevin Ryrie1340050011011210.3850.529
TEAM TOTALS1241532525306301011420.2020.313