Skip to main content
THE OFFICIAL SITE OF THE KITCHENER SELECTS
HITTING STATS
# PLAYER NAME GABBBKHBPH2B3BSACROEHRRBIRSBCSAVGOBA
5Tom Allan2101000000001000.0000.000
10Mike Brown2504000001000000.0000.000
11Scott Clark2130010000002001.0001.000
87Dan Clark2503000011010000.0000.000
2Brad Cleasby2705010000001000.1430.143
21Tim Coverdale2414000000000000.0000.200
55Ethan Cox2000000000000000.0000.000
74Glen Hall2321000000000000.0000.400
15Andrew Mathies0000000000000000.0000.000
88Brett Pfeifer2712040100030000.5710.625
14Shayne Riepert2302010000010000.3330.333
27Kevin Ryrie2902030001000000.3330.333
9Tyler Sager2522010000001000.2000.429
64Darren Strickland2523100001011000.0000.375
47Mike Welton0000000000000000.0000.000
TEAM TOTALS5511291110114066000.2000.343
PITCHING STATS
# PITCHER NAME GS CG SO W L T S IP H R ER K BB HBP ERA
11Scott Clark220110013.001710610803.231
TEAM TOTALS220110013.001710610803.231