Skip to main content
THE OFFICIAL SITE OF THE KITCHENER SELECTS
HITTING STATS
# PLAYER NAME GABBBKHBPH2B3BSACROEHRRBIRSBCSAVGOBA
15Zack Anstett7915031000001000.3330.400
22Trevor Botting7500020000000000.4000.400
10Mike Brown721260100000025110.4760.522
11Scott Clark71428041000032100.2860.357
87Dan Clark71508000010010000.0000.000
2Brad Cleasby5403000000001000.0000.000
29Tim Coverdale61712070100010000.4120.444
4Dan Fogal3321010000001000.3330.600
7Brent Furtney61312040021022000.3080.357
3Glen Hall71516020021011000.1330.188
96Jamie Hickling71462031011013010.2140.450
44Doug Hoffman7626000000000000.0000.250
9Reed Laughlin6903200000001000.2220.222
27Kevin Ryrie7701010000011000.1430.143
47Mike Welton51407030200041000.2140.214
TEAM TOTALS1661860240336301619220.2410.323
PITCHING STATS
# PITCHER NAME GS CG SO W L T S IP H R ER K BB HBP ERA
11Scott Clark210110012.0023181291007.000
44Doug Hoffman531320032.6723166581441.290
TEAM TOTALS741430044.67463418672442.821