Skip to main content
THE OFFICIAL SITE OF THE KITCHENER SELECTS
HITTING STATS
# PLAYER NAME ABBBHBPHSACHRRBIRSBCSAVGOBA
Goldie Bahia351170022000.2000.243
22Trevor Botting412081034000.1950.233
Craig Bradshaw40010000000.2500.250
10Mike Brown50401700213900.3400.389
11Scott Clark20000001000.0000.000
87Dan Clark122021023100.1670.286
2Brad Cleasby265052034000.1920.323
Dave Deyell3822101064000.2630.333
4Dan Fogal263140041010.1540.267
3Glen Hall476116111110100.3400.426
29Steve Hall355073030000.2000.300
96Jamie Hickling4620101054100.2170.250
44Doug Hoffman421201030810000.2380.407
47Mike Kitchen403182144310.2000.273
9Reed Laughlin286151075030.1790.343
Bryan Reeve40020002100.5000.500
27Kevin Ryrie322051025420.1560.206
Ron Whitelaw4140150183200.3660.422
TEAM TOTALS54959713217370752270.2400.322