Skip to main content
THE OFFICIAL SITE OF THE KITCHENER SELECTS
HITTING STATS
# PLAYER NAME ABBBHBPHSACHRRBIRSBCSAVGOBA
Goldie Bahia390181025010.2050.225
22Trevor Botting272075032000.2590.310
10Mike Brown418113308141210.3170.440
11Scott Clark41011220105120.2930.310
87Dan Clark262051036000.1920.250
2Brad Cleasby378083053000.2160.356
Shawn Conley41000001000.0000.200
4Dan Fogal272060031000.2220.276
3Glen Hall39311402157000.3590.419
29Steve Hall4470160187110.3640.451
Derek Hamilton280073043010.2500.250
44Doug Hoffman214122032000.0950.269
47Mike Kitchen272042016310.1480.207
9Reed Laughlin303160017000.2000.294
27Kevin Ryrie37501100310310.2970.381
Ron Whitelaw323083083200.2500.314
TEAM TOTALS50050612725377822280.2540.329