Skip to main content
THE OFFICIAL SITE OF THE KITCHENER SELECTS
HITTING STATS
# PLAYER NAME ABBBKHBPHSACHRRBIRSBCSAVGOBA
15Zack Anstett410160100035000.2440.244
22Trevor Botting34610060022000.1760.300
11Mike Brown58713123001315920.3970.470
11Scott Clark18211023033010.1110.200
87Dan Clark452130131055000.2890.319
2Brad Cleasby37990920611100.1540.290
4Dan Fogal434160101063010.2330.298
Andre Furlong202000000000.0000.000
3Glen Hall595911820128200.3050.369
29Steve Hall4410711621119000.3640.491
44Doug Hoffman397140121195000.3080.413
47Mike Kitchen32112050024000.1560.182
9Reed Laughlin44220070167100.1590.196
Andy McLean2528030041000.1200.185
27Kevin Ryrie62111112600721730.4190.514
Matt Stag300000000000.0000.000
Rohan Thompson010000001000.0000.000
TEAM TOTALS586691714160123891002070.2730.354