Skip to main content
THE OFFICIAL SITE OF THE KITCHENER SELECTS
HITTING STATS
# PLAYER NAME ABBBKHBPH2B3BSACROEHRRBIRSBCSAVGOBA
15Zack Anstett2245050010015000.2270.346
22Trevor Botting2604040012023000.1540.154
11Mike Brown2932111300001110310.3790.455
11Scott Clark44512112011321011210.2730.360
87Dan Clark433801341030118120.3020.348
2Brad Cleasby37990920240611100.2430.391
4Dan Fogal2234040030002000.1820.280
7Brent Furtney311000000001000.0000.250
3Glen Hall406211710030117000.4250.511
29Steve Hall2557081022164100.3200.433
96Jamie Hickling41109110310211113100.2440.404
44Doug Hoffman375130121021177000.3240.405
9Reed Laughlin221110160110032000.2730.529
27Kevin Ryrie483311400160615310.2920.346
TEAM TOTALS439688961251541426585991250.2850.388