Skip to main content
THE OFFICIAL SITE OF THE KITCHENER SELECTS
HITTING STATS
# PLAYER NAME GABBBKHBPH2B3BSACROEHRRBIRSBCSAVGOBA
15Zack Anstett919212050011033000.2630.333
22Trevor Botting4301000000000000.0000.000
10Mike Brown18462511301131810400.2830.327
6Mark Cameron1300021001001000.6670.667
11Scott Clark194241701020461107300.2380.304
87Dan Clark1843314191001025010.2090.277
2Brad Cleasby18475120120012039110.2550.327
29Tim Coverdale123132191102074100.2900.371
1Brad Dowling152449041052145000.1670.286
16Chad Fink71534151100125100.3330.474
4Dan Fogal1022212140100011000.1820.280
7Brent Furtney92316042012034000.1740.208
12Steve Gillis2612020000013000.3330.429
Kellen Harrigan1202000000000000.0000.000
96Jamie Hickling3700020000000000.2860.286
9Reed Laughlin1130110092101093000.3000.323
55Jamie Ridley922420911000106100.4090.500
27Kevin Ryrie18483522631020412900.5420.585
8Ty Sebastian720040102010276210.5000.500
47Mike Welton82023070112024000.3500.409
TEAM TOTALS4734012271421781525676882230.3000.363
PITCHING STATS
# PITCHER NAME GS CG SO W L T S IP H R ER K BB HBP ERA
11Scott Clark151135100081.001016945692673.889
16Chad Fink321210020.00116237100.700
8Ty Sebastian110100011.001510611403.818
TEAM TOTALS1914481100112.0012785531173173.313