Skip to main content
THE OFFICIAL SITE OF THE KITCHENER SELECTS
HITTING STATS
# PLAYER NAME GABBBKHBPH2B3BSACROEHRRBIRSBCSAVGOBA
5Tom Allan1531315081100065100.2580.324
Noah Baker51513061100012400.4000.438
Tyson Bosma1025012050000032100.2000.200
Trevor Botting1000000000000000.0000.000
10Mike Brown163858017112301413100.4470.512
11Scott Clark20506170110202069200.2200.304
87Dan Clark16460110132003077000.2830.283
2Brad Cleasby205831901711040517100.2930.328
Scott Corbett823060101012044200.4350.435
21Tim Coverdale61313020000011000.1540.214
55Ethan Cox1125010190000085200.3600.385
7Brent Furtney1400020000010000.5000.500
74Glen Hall82314080012045000.3480.375
Kellen Harrigan1300000000010000.0000.000
96Jamie Hickling1301010000000000.3330.333
Ethan Hurst1200020110010001.0001.000
Mike Kitchen1303000000000000.0000.000
Dom Mott71405040001033100.2860.286
88Brett Pfeifer824340103001044100.4170.481
14Shayne Riepert1110000011001000.0000.500
15Steven Riepert1303000000000000.0000.000
27Kevin Ryrie1236230120100058300.3330.368
9Tyler Sager71923050003014110.2630.333
Phil Schmitt41102020000011000.1820.182
96Lane Sebastian1231017082111162300.2580.258
64Darren Strickland15443130135002178000.2950.340
TEAM TOTALS5453116211651797252891012310.3030.341
PITCHING STATS
# PITCHER NAME GS CG SO W L T S IP H R ER K BB HBP ERA
11Scott Clark1040360151.34635338562955.181
55Ethan Cox200110015.3322161224515.479
Dom Mott430140028.00332217491304.250
88Brett Pfeifer430130126.33272219271205.051
96Lane Sebastian00000001.001110207.000
TEAM TOTALS2010061402122.00146114871566164.992