Skip to main content
THE OFFICIAL SITE OF THE KITCHENER SELECTS
HITTING STATS
# PLAYER NAME ABBBKHBPH2B3BSACROEHRRBIRSBCSAVGOBA
15Zack Anstett229711020010710000.4550.625
22Trevor Botting2425060010065000.2500.308
11Mike Brown4310901801110915400.4190.528
11Scott Clark3441111212010910100.3530.436
87Dan Clark47013111003201110100.2340.250
2Brad Cleasby359901101240491200.3140.455
16Rod Fevreau422000000010000.0000.333
4Dan Fogal24640710110611000.2920.433
7Brent Furtney30450111002078000.3670.441
3Glen Hall35380100022046100.2860.342
96Jamie Hickling2736170003054000.2590.355
44Doug Hoffman32411080012186000.2500.333
9Reed Laughlin49816018300132112300.3670.456
27Kevin Ryrie4461017100501114710.3860.460
47Mike Welton2325094111056200.3910.440
TEAM TOTALS473721124155135122641141263110.3280.421
PITCHING STATS
# PITCHER NAME GS CG SO W L T S IP H R ER K BB HBP ERA
TEAM TOTALS00000000.000000000.000