Skip to main content
THE OFFICIAL SITE OF THE KITCHENER SELECTS
HITTING STATS
# PLAYER NAME GABBBKHBPH2B3BSACROEHRRBIRSBCSAVGOBA
5Tom Allan204946212002601113200.2450.327
24Tyson Bosma92126160000046200.2860.375
10Mike Brown19509701820020712400.3600.458
87Dan Clark175011001512020108100.3000.314
11Scott Clark20454240100313139010.2220.286
2Brad Cleasby21616200151033089100.2460.313
15Scott Corbett2169019127250121316600.3910.400
55Ethan Cox1531013062010042000.1940.194
Jason Hanoski1202000000000000.0000.000
44Doug Hoffman122138081100033000.3810.458
22Dom Mott91617040120031200.2500.294
88Brett Pfeifer1231370121001193000.3870.441
14Shayne Riepert151618051000032000.3130.353
27Kevin Ryrie20637522230160716100.3490.431
96Lane Sebastian82317090001024200.3910.417
00Bevan Wells2600010000000000.1670.167
47Mike Welton3623000000000000.0000.250
9Kevin Williams1626615062000044210.2310.375
TEAM TOTALS586501676176161210254911082320.3000.361
PITCHING STATS
# PITCHER NAME GS CG SO W L T S IP H R ER K BB HBP ERA
11Scott Clark520221026.00382819231735.115
55Ethan Cox210100016.00271414121216.125
44Doug Hoffman620040133.3345302447535.041
22Dom Mott620330131.33383419382224.245
88Brett Pfeifer320330024.33352619211135.464
TEAM TOTALS229091212130.991831329514167125.077