Skip to main content
THE OFFICIAL SITE OF THE KITCHENER SELECTS
HITTING STATS
# PLAYER NAME GABBBKHBPH2B3BSACROEHRRBIRSBCSAVGOBA
5Tom Allan2402000001010000.0000.000
24Tyson Bosma1301010000002000.3330.333
10Mike Brown2301000001000000.0000.000
87Dan Clark1000000000000000.0000.000
11Scott Clark2602020000000000.3330.333
2Brad Cleasby2523010010021000.2000.429
15Scott Corbett2802030101020000.3750.375
21Tim Coverdale0000000000000000.0000.000
55Ethan Cox2601010000001000.1670.167
74Glen Hall0000000000000000.0000.000
44Doug Hoffman2301020000000000.6670.667
22Dom Mott1200010000000000.5000.500
88Brett Pfeifer2604000001000000.0000.000
14Shayne Riepert2000000000000000.0000.000
27Kevin Ryrie2711020001023000.2860.375
96Lane Sebastian0000000000000000.0000.000
47Mike Welton0000000000000000.0000.000
9Kevin Williams2302000000000000.0000.000
TEAM TOTALS563200130115077000.2320.271
PITCHING STATS
# PITCHER NAME GS CG SO W L T S IP H R ER K BB HBP ERA
55Ethan Cox00000003.001222304.667
44Doug Hoffman10001017.00118715017.000
22Dom Mott10010004.002311201.750
TEAM TOTALS200110114.0014131018515.000