Skip to main content
THE OFFICIAL SITE OF THE KITCHENER SELECTS
HITTING STATS
# PLAYER NAME GABBBKHBPH2B3BSACROEHRRBIRSBCSAVGOBA
5Tom Allan925121800240108100.3200.370
24Tyson Bosma71623150000025200.3130.421
10Mike Brown92163060001044300.2860.444
87Dan Clark61812070101044100.3890.421
11Scott Clark10274100100302138010.3700.452
2Brad Cleasby103238080012055000.2500.314
15Scott Corbett103906018130121111300.4620.462
21Tim Coverdale0000000000000000.0000.000
55Ethan Cox61604052010042000.3130.313
74Glen Hall0000000000000000.0000.000
Jason Hanoski1202000000000000.0000.000
44Doug Hoffman61325051000033000.3850.467
22Dom Mott61114040120031200.3640.417
88Brett Pfeifer51614030001011000.1880.235
14Shayne Riepert6000000000000000.0000.000
27Kevin Ryrie93034180014037000.2670.353
96Lane Sebastian2601040000011000.6670.667
00Bevan Wells2600010000000000.1670.167
47Mike Welton0000000000000000.0000.000
9Kevin Williams7936020000022100.2220.417
TEAM TOTALS287276439448716356621310.3280.391
PITCHING STATS
# PITCHER NAME GS CG SO W L T S IP H R ER K BB HBP ERA
11Scott Clark210201011.0011847612.545
55Ethan Cox10000008.0011665615.250
44Doug Hoffman300010116.3328221829127.716
22Dom Mott420310123.67261910261602.957
88Brett Pfeifer00011005.002212001.400
TEAM TOTALS1030631264.00785739692944.266