Skip to main content
THE OFFICIAL SITE OF THE KITCHENER SELECTS
HITTING STATS
# PLAYER NAME GABBBKHBPH2B3BSACROEHRRBIRSBCSAVGOBA
5Tom Allan174445212002601113200.2730.360
24Tyson Bosma81924160000046200.3160.409
10Mike Brown17469601620020711400.3480.455
87Dan Clark1445190151202098100.3330.348
11Scott Clark17394180100303139010.2560.326
2Brad Cleasby19566170130033089100.2320.306
15Scott Corbett1864014127250121316600.4220.431
21Tim Coverdale0000000000000000.0000.000
55Ethan Cox1327010062010042000.2220.222
74Glen Hall0000000000000000.0000.000
Jason Hanoski1202000000000000.0000.000
44Doug Hoffman112138081100033000.3810.458
22Dom Mott81617040120031200.2500.294
88Brett Pfeifer1029370101001072000.3450.406
14Shayne Riepert131113051000032000.4550.500
27Kevin Ryrie18596422130160716100.3560.433
96Lane Sebastian72016070001023100.3500.381
00Bevan Wells2600010000000000.1670.167
47Mike Welton0000000000000000.0000.000
9Kevin Williams1422613041000044210.1820.357
TEAM TOTALS52647133616514129253881052220.3140.377
PITCHING STATS
# PITCHER NAME GS CG SO W L T S IP H R ER K BB HBP ERA
11Scott Clark410211020.00312517171535.950
55Ethan Cox210100014.00191111101215.500
44Doug Hoffman620040133.3345302447535.041
22Dom Mott520320127.00322613301913.370
88Brett Pfeifer220320020.6725131013613.387
TEAM TOTALS19809912115.00152105751175794.565