Skip to main content
THE OFFICIAL SITE OF THE KITCHENER SELECTS
HITTING STATS
# PLAYER NAME GABBBKHBPH2B3BSACROEHRRBIRSBCSAVGOBA
25Tom Allan185221201320340811100.2500.278
10Mike Brown185352023311411617410.4340.483
11Scott Clark18418110101013079200.2440.367
87Dan Clark82406070101275000.2920.292
2Brad Cleasby18397170601250212100.1540.283
29Tim Coverdale1030120121002075100.4000.419
16Chad Fink92314070011146000.3040.333
96Jamie Hickling1110000001001000.0000.500
9Reed Laughlin51015020010022000.2000.273
8Aaron McCaw1027211050010003000.1850.241
50Brett Pfeifer1233451122102199000.3640.447
6Shayne Riepert1952412024411132116100.4620.500
27Kevin Ryrie196032031401301121400.5170.540
33Darren Strickland13372811413030113310.3780.425
22Mike Tyler1444111017211221011200.3860.400
47Mike Welton92624191112058200.3460.414
TEAM TOTALS55244112319221101434101201392120.3480.399
PITCHING STATS
# PITCHER NAME GS CG SO W L T S IP H R ER K BB HBP ERA
11Scott Clark720360034.67575022312654.442
16Chad Fink420210230.33292116321403.693
50Brett Pfeifer00000000.330000100.000
6Shayne Riepert850700054.00523119752422.463
TEAM TOTALS199012702119.33138102571386573.344