Skip to main content
THE OFFICIAL SITE OF THE KITCHENER SELECTS
HITTING STATS
# PLAYER NAME GABBBKHBPH2B3BSACROEHRRBIRSBCSAVGOBA
5Tom Allan71815030000010000.1670.211
24Tyson Bosma72006060101051100.3000.300
22Trevor Botting1201010000000000.5000.500
10Mike Brown112624181123059300.3080.379
Cole Brubacher61502040001011000.2670.267
11Scott Clark0000000000000000.0000.000
2Brad Cleasby1123011030114015100.1300.130
15Scott Corbett113208090000086300.2810.281
Kevin Dowling1110000000000000.0000.500
16Rod Fevreau1000000000000000.0000.000
00Chad Fink2310131000133001.0001.000
Jamie Hickling1301010000000000.3330.333
44Doug Hoffman1000000000000000.0000.000
Jamie Horner1100000000000000.0000.000
Dom Mott1301010100000000.3330.333
88Brett Pfeifer82015081001185000.4000.429
14Shayne Riepert71716050000052000.2940.333
27Kevin Ryrie11332001220050411100.3640.400
96Lane Sebastian1401020100012000.5000.500
Al Taylor2300010000000000.3330.333
Ryan Taylor61814091000023210.5000.526
47Mike Welton5633000000020000.0000.333
9Kevin Williams71418031000013100.2140.267
TEAM TOTALS262146627975315247511210.3020.342
PITCHING STATS
# PITCHER NAME GS CG SO W L T S IP H R ER K BB HBP ERA
10Mike Brown00000002.330000100.000
Cole Brubacher00000003.004313402.333
Kevin Dowling00010003.002104200.000
16Rod Fevreau10001002.0011141224042.000
00Chad Fink10020007.009636403.000
44Doug Hoffman00010004.005308300.000
Jamie Horner10001002.0088732024.500
Dom Mott11001006.00911214202.333
88Brett Pfeifer310020116.332730241119510.288
14Shayne Riepert300110111.0098510703.182
96Lane Sebastian10000000.6734212020.896
TEAM TOTALS1120560257.33878856625056.838